2018 ELite Upper Series Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Aaron Miller - CRUN190.58692514527124845510.880.609
2Aaron Winston - CDT11.0002202000000.001.000
3Adam Keith - BREW80.64333181415210850.000.697
4Adam Westmoreland - TERRY70.6672918131330213213.500.690
5Akil Donte - RB140.5006125307531027115.000.590
6Austin Cash - CRE50.545221288400700.000.545
7Ben Franklin - BRIGG80.50036151535251466.000.583
8Billy Bosley - TRU40.62510555000320.000.700
9Billy Walling - HIGH120.6364021201251315711.000.700
10Bobby Thompson - KILL80.57919111091012019.000.579
11Brad Gardner - KILL150.5005325231335419312.500.528
12Bradley Pearson - BREW80.5002912128310250.000.586
13Braidon Voss - PTI20.8577660015601.400.857
14Brain Massey - BREW80.594331917862320110.670.606
15Brandon Belton - RB140.5515827251410302590.000.621
16Brandon Green - SMASH40.3336222000000.000.333
17Brandon Hall - CDT60.476211085104905.250.476
18Brandon Harris - BREW40.3758323000000.000.375
19Brandon Jones - TERRY40.54513655100520.000.615
20Brandon Powell - CLOUDS60.31319524100230.000.421
21Brandon Stevenson - TRU60.34626993213608.670.346
22Brent Simpson - CRE50.53317877100520.000.588
23Brett Finley - KILL150.6125230232271118349.000.654
24Brett Starnes - BRIG80.722402625171262346.000.750
25Brian Renner - TRU80.56736172063082363.750.639
26Brian Wooten - TERRY70.500311412103015328.000.548
27Bryan Galloway - CRE50.556191059100310.000.579
28Bryan Parks - PTI70.3162268230110319.000.409
29Bryant Lester - BREW60.533168851117115.000.563
30Byron Holloway - PTI70.667178942021056.000.765
31Caleb Brazell - KILL180.6437745372510194177.780.675
32Casey Jones - CRUN190.55189434326521048117.800.607
33Chance Hall - SAL8100.4853816171120318511.000.553
34Chris Brock - BREW70.3812483420213310.500.458
35Chris Bryant - TERRY70.46229121653041436.500.517
36Chris Cooper - KILL150.6556336281652133784.230.698
37Chris Lewellyn - HIGH120.514411818826220617.500.585
38Chris Sherman - CLOUDS60.50020974302929.000.550
39Chuck Koone - TERRY70.4443212117410350.000.531
40Cliff Connor - CRUN130.625382016104062265.330.684
41Corbin Hunt - CDT60.500189650041204.500.500
42Corey Jones - TRU110.5264320101360117538.000.581
43Corey Rogerson - HIGH120.500441920113051767.600.568
44Cory Hill - RB140.59256293117101121749.000.643
45Cory James - CDT60.56523131065027011.500.565
46Cory Matherly - RB140.5965028171861322315.670.620
47Dan Garbett - KILL70.41219756100320.000.474
48David Bare - KILL160.5366230221761128656.000.500
49David Brown - HIGH110.556291513102031129.000.586
50Derek Knight - CDT60.500221185303707.330.500
51Derrick Vest - CLOUDS60.625171028200310.000.647
52Devan Hill - TRU110.471381617652316411.330.526
53Dexter Hurley - CLOUDS60.588201087120130.000.650
54DJ Craig - CRE50.44420868000520.000.500
55Dola Holt - CRE50.6322112112000920.000.667
56Drew Burris - CRUN190.53483393624717301010.430.590
57Drew Thronton - CLOUDS60.5261910663018019.000.526
58Dustin Arnold - CLOUDS60.25019443010230.000.368
59Dustin Boothe - SAL8100.6113922181450322312.000.641
60Dylan Davidson - KILL140.619452661212112433.820.644
61Eric Keller - PTI70.6112211954116418.000.682
62Eric Wolfe - TRU60.455125430115111.000.500
63Frank Longello - CDT60.6002515813200400.000.600
64Frank Westmoreland - TERRY30.75013964320610.000.769
65George Barnett - CRE50.71422151192041715.250.727
66Greg Matthews - BRIGG80.00036012850111135.000.417
67Greg Shephard - PTI50.60012653300620.000.667
68Gregory Watts - CRE50.588191087102928.500.632
69Harvey Schnieder - CLOUDS00.0000000000000.000.000
70Jacob Clipton - RB140.67962363313112101995.300.726
71Jacob Jalbert - BRIGG80.55937191692441738.500.595
72Jacob Yates - RB140.54058272389372587.140.603
73Jamar Hicks - CLOUDS60.41717543020250.000.588
74Jamie Bare - SAL860.36821755110220.000.429
75Jamie Roberts - SAL8100.683422825137083715.130.690
76Jarrett Ross - CRE50.38919765200610.000.421
77Jason Hyer- KIL30.75012967002506.000.750
78Jay Thompson - SAL860.4552510137300830.000.520
79Jeremy Garner - BREW20.4297322100100.000.429
80Jeremy McDowell - CDT60.5452212834141305.500.545
81Jeremy Moore - HIGH120.5713920201250318411.670.615
82Jeremy Vaughn - CLOUDS60.35318643300410.000.389
83Jim Smith - CDT60.5502011572027010.000.550
84Joel Sanchez - BREW80.5202713842251425.000.556
85John Parrish - PTI70.45022975013526.670.500
86Jonathan Newcomer - PTI70.5262310971119419.000.609
87Jonathan Pullen - BREW80.29226766100120.000.346
88Jordan Allen - CLOUDS11.0001101000100.001.000
89Joseph Bunce - CLOUDS00.0000000000000.000.000
90Josh Collins - HIGH50.47118855102418.500.500
91Josh Mecimore - SMASH110.535462322992317314.330.565
92Josh Rakes - CDT60.5242111663028010.500.524
93Josh Rigney - RB140.5593919161254321511.330.744
94Joshua Biershenk - KILL160.6276037302172164213.690.783
95Joshua Lujan - RB130.48849202865092784.560.571
96Justin Bradley - BREW40.600159861021307.500.600
97Justin Carter- CDT60.60923141263051404.600.609
98Justin King - PTI70.5262210942221439.500.591
99Justin Walker - CRUN11.0001111000100.001.000
100Kaden Watson - KILL150.6805334311833102835.000.698
101Keith Whitman - SMASH70.76027191494062124.170.778
102Kendall Welborn - TERRY70.51631161494038010.330.516
103Kendick Burney - BREW80.39332114901112428.000.469
104Kenneth Cooper - CRUN190.49281323116601035166.500.593
105Kenneth Holder - CLOUDS00.0000000000000.000.000
106Keon Gaskins - TRU110.80050323513611234103.330.840
107Kevin Bowles - SAL8100.516361615115001850.000.583
108Kevin Lee - KILL180.4836329202012119360.000.429
109Kevin Smith - BRIGG80.625372018881319510.670.676
110Kolby Croxton - TERRY70.654281713104301220.000.679
111Kurtis Synder - CRE50.63222121011100830.000.682
112Kyle Hayes - CLOUDS30.2509232000010.000.333
113Kyle Soeder - TRU70.5193114935151845.400.581
114Kyle Walden - CRUN140.62131181095041627.250.645
115Lee Holcomb - CLOUDS60.80019126821113415.000.842
116Leon Bass - CDT00.0000000000000.000.000
117Luke Cordonnier - SMASH110.474411815961216319.000.512
118Luke Jones - SAL8100.4243514151010316211.000.457
119Luke Lawson - SAL8100.528391919122052037.200.564
120Mark Gadza - CRE50.41219786100120.000.474
121Matt Fmura - BREW80.250225231012220.000.318
122Matt Loftin - KILL180.4396525271094220828.500.508
123Matt Lynn - RB140.8156144371911682876.750.836
124Maurice Johnson - CDT30.300103330014010.000.400
125Michael Eastwood - BRIGG80.5883520111251211117.000.600
126Michael Miller - KIL30.38514554100010.000.429
127Michael Nicewarner- PTI70.66724121292015618.000.750
128Michael Reynolds - PTI40.60010634110500.000.600
129Michael Walker - CDT00.0000000000000.000.000
130Mike Reynolds - TRU90.400321297410620.000.438
131Nick Canfield - HIGH120.54144202374181974.630.614
132Nick Clary - SAL8100.594411920112062095.330.683
133Nick Hill - BRIGG80.6673622171091217316.500.694
134Nick Lozier - SMASH110.5943619131161110432.000.639
135Nick Smith - TRU110.5264520151332212719.000.600
136OJ Gibson - CRUN190.5958547372611194668.780.624
137OJ McFarland - CRUN110.53813767100200.000.615
138Paul Blackwell - CRUN190.33356171817000950.000.393
139Philip Smith - BREW80.6883222161623112032.000.688
140Phillip Chapman - TRU20.48128131463041816.750.500
141Randy Moore - HIGH120.679331922944216514.000.727
142RB Edmondson - HIGH70.5002081140041544.000.600
143Reggie Smith - TRU20.3333101000000.000.333
144Richard Ellis - RB50.571198106002857.000.684
145Richard Holberg - PTI60.42910312100230.000.600
146Rickey Aldridge - CRE50.6002012942061203.330.600
147Rob Banks - SMASH110.5954525151751219321.000.622
148Robbie Fow - CRUN190.5769453502694144526.570.585
149Robert Wolfe - SAL8100.56342182112501131032.000.667
150Rolando Flores - PTI70.66714867100320.000.714
151Ryan Carr - HIGH81.13315171293052103.001.133
152Ryan Renfroe - BRIGG80.55638201495241929.000.579
153Ryan Samgour - HIGH120.3333411881117133.000.353
154Ryan Wilkins - BRIG80.6573823191462114335.000.684
155Shane Coston - BREW80.630311716103041246.750.677
156Shane Franklin - BRIGG10.0001000000000.000.000
157Shawn Finley - CRUN90.56528131310003857.670.643
158Shelton Crisson - BRIGG80.52838191774171925.140.553
159Skyler Chestnut - SMASH40.1437111000000.000.143
160Skyler Fletcher - PTI60.27312323000010.000.333
161Stan Smith - HIGH60.66712847100500.000.667
162Steven Thiele - SMASH110.5003515111021211515.000.571
163Thomas Breeden - TRU90.36735111272028515.000.457
164Thomas Herbert - TRU110.5683821181152317112.330.579
165Tim Green - SMASH110.4724117121211318512.000.537
166Tony Collins - SMASH100.56734171484141247.500.618
167Tony Ford - KILL180.67680464428936341211.330.725
168Travis Clark - TRU50.73719141274031006.330.737
169Trevor Bell - BRIGG70.57129169122119128.000.586
170Trevor Breton - SMASH110.553422123551102443.800.595
171Trevor Lyburn - PTI30.5719421210520.000.667
172Tripp Lockhart - RB60.5792111865231426.330.857
173Troy Gilroy - PTI60.500188761019216.000.556
174Troy Spell - CLOUDS30.36411422200200.000.364
175Tyler Clawson - HIGH120.45942171793051857.400.524
176Tyler Newell - SAL8100.5284419201242114836.000.614
177Tyler Reece - RB140.544633124127392566.330.587
178Tyler Wiles - CRUN190.59292451025951401676.000.609
179Tyrone Wilson - CDT60.640251678413808.330.640
180Will Snow - RB140.5596133311896126259.000.590
181Will Vick - CLOUDS60.235174422015017.000.294
182Yates Doby - SMASH110.441381510750319411.330.500
183Zach Ransom - SMASH110.5264220171052314412.670.571
184Zach Watts - CRUN190.57693534626183539118.400.570
185Zack Smith - TRU110.550512221933719115.710.647