2018 ELite Upper Series Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Robbie Fow - CRUN0.6616639178410393275.900.697
2Keon Gaskins - TRU0.80050321361123534103.330.840
3Zach Watts - CRUN0.55466361911243232116.250.561
4Tyler Wiles - CRUN0.6426634196363229138.830.712
5Aaron Miller - CRUN0.5716636209343029315.750.591
6Casey Jones - CRUN0.509642817326303499.170.578
7Tony Ford - KILL0.66753282051229221121.000.736
8Caleb Brazell - KILL0.674513116717263056.570.706
9OJ Gibson - CRUN0.544623114719253756.330.581
10Brett Starnes - BRIG0.722402617126252346.000.750
11Jamie Roberts - SAL80.683422813708253715.130.690
12Drew Burris - CRUN0.5495928176142419812.750.610
13Kaden Watson - KILL0.675422717235241928.000.690
14Chris Cooper - KILL0.682513015429223274.890.725
15Kenneth Cooper - CRUN0.4195818950422161510.750.569
16Robert Wolfe - SAL80.56342181250121131032.000.667
17Zack Smith - TRU0.550512293372119115.710.647
18Nick Clary - SAL80.594411911206202095.330.683
19Tyler Newell - SAL80.5284419124212014836.000.614
20Matt Loftin - KILL0.459421774422017518.500.524
21Brian Renner - TRU0.56736176308202363.750.639
22Cory Hill - RB0.6563521127112016332.000.686
23Brett Finley - KILL0.7034026177112015337.000.725
24Brad Gardner - KILL0.513422093531917313.000.548
25Dylan Davidson - KILL0.54834178027191534.430.588
26Luke Lawson - SAL80.528391912205192037.200.564
27Ryan Wilkins - BRIG0.6573823146211914335.000.684
28Akil Donte - RB0.46738145126191685.000.579
29Jacob Clipton - RB0.59439199613190710.670.667
30Will Snow - RB0.618402114620181360.000.700
31Joshua Lujan - RB0.56030145405181655.000.633
32Matt Lynn - RB0.688372211335181956.400.730
33David Bare - KILL0.524462211416182547.000.565
34Joshua Biershenk - KILL0.57136205429182213.890.583
35Kevin Smith - BRIGG0.625372088131819510.670.676
36Thomas Herbert - TRU0.5683821115231817112.330.579
37Dustin Boothe - SAL80.6113922145031822312.000.641
38Chance Hall - SAL80.4853816112031718511.000.553
39Shelton Crisson - BRIGG0.52838197417171925.140.553
40Brain Massey - BREW0.594331986231720110.670.606
41Devan Hill - TRU0.471381665231716411.330.526
42Nick Hill - BRIGG0.6673622109121717316.500.694
43Paul Blackwell - CRUN0.38940141400016840.000.450
44Jacob Jalbert - BRIGG0.55937199244161738.500.595
45Brandon Belton - RB0.46434137600161660.000.559
46Shane Coston - BREW0.630311710304161246.750.677
47Philip Smith - BREW0.6883222162311612032.000.688
48Luke Jones - SAL80.4243514101031516211.000.457
49Jeremy Moore - HIGH0.500291383021511313.000.552
50Nick Smith - TRU0.5264520133221512719.000.600
51Kevin Lee - KILL0.605402316520151420.000.625
52Randy Moore - HIGH0.609261454321513311.500.654
53Ben Franklin - BRIGG0.50036153525151466.000.583
54Nick Canfield - HIGH0.52031132416151464.170.613
55Kevin Bowles - SAL80.516361611500151850.000.583
56Cliff Connor - CRUN0.59333168206142064.500.667
57Keith Whitman - SMASH0.76027199406142124.170.778
58Josh Mecimore - SMASH0.53829145621149326.000.586
59Phillip Chapman - TRU0.48128136304141816.750.500
60Ryan Renfroe - BRIGG0.55638209524141929.000.579
61Jacob Yates - RB0.57134166523141869.330.647
62Adam Keith - BREW0.64333181521014850.000.697
63Billy Walling - HIGH0.58330148402137612.000.667
64Jay Thompson - SAL80.4552510730013830.000.520
65Bradley Pearson - BREW0.5002912831012250.000.586
66Tyler Reece - RB0.52940188424121568.500.600
67Corey Rogerson - HIGH0.41431126303121329.670.452
68Michael Nicewarner- PTI0.66724129201125618.000.750
69Travis Clark - TRU0.73719147403121006.330.737
70Greg Matthews - BRIGG0.00036085011211135.000.417
71Justin Carter- CDT0.60923146305121404.600.609
72Trevor Breton - SMASH0.47625102413121247.000.560
73Thomas Breeden - TRU0.36735117202128515.000.457
74Chris Lewellyn - HIGH0.458291141421113512.000.552
75Cory Matherly - RB0.6073017124011114228.000.633
76Michael Eastwood - BRIGG0.5883520125121111117.000.600
77Zach Ransom - SMASH0.47826116212108311.500.538
78Kyle Walden - CRUN0.62131189504101627.250.645
79Rob Banks - SMASH0.667271694121013312.000.704
80Corey Jones - TRU0.5264320136011017538.000.581
81Cory James - CDT0.56523136502107011.500.565
82Richard Ellis - RB0.571198600210857.000.684
83Kyle Soeder - TRU0.5193114351591845.400.581
84Eric Keller - PTI0.6112211541196418.000.682
85Brandon Stevenson - TRU0.34626932139608.670.346
86Trevor Bell - BRIGG0.57129161221199128.000.586
87Bobby Thompson - KILL0.6671510810192015.000.667
88Mike Reynolds - TRU0.400321274109620.000.438
89Jonathan Newcomer - PTI0.5262310711199419.000.609
90Byron Holloway - PTI0.667178420291056.000.765
91Justin King - PTI0.5262210422291439.500.591
92Jeremy McDowell - CDT0.5452212341481305.500.545
93Dexter Hurley - CLOUDS0.588201071208130.000.650
94Justin Bradley - BREW0.600159610281307.500.600
95Brandon Hall - CDT0.476211051048905.250.476
96Bryant Lester - BREW0.533168511187115.000.563
97Tripp Lockhart - RB0.5792111652381426.330.857
98Joel Sanchez - BREW0.5202713422581425.000.556
99Bryan Parks - PTI0.3162262301810319.000.409
100Derek Knight - CDT0.500221153038707.330.500
101Frank Longello - CDT0.6002515132008400.000.600
102Tyler Clawson - HIGH0.360299620187425.000.448
103Troy Gilroy - PTI0.500188610179216.000.556
104John Parrish - PTI0.45022950137526.670.500
105Tim Green - SMASH0.47826119101713323.000.538
106Chris Sherman - CLOUDS0.50020943027929.000.550
107Tony Collins - SMASH0.611191163027619.000.632
108David Brown - HIGH0.50020970027729.000.550
109Tyrone Wilson - CDT0.640251684137808.330.640
110Luke Cordonnier - SMASH0.36425853007530.000.440
111RB Edmondson - HIGH0.42910320016537.000.600
112Rolando Flores - PTI0.66714871006320.000.714
113Josh Rigney - RB0.385155513169213.000.800
114Corbin Hunt - CDT0.500189500461204.500.500
115Josh Rakes - CDT0.5242111630268010.500.524
116Ryan Samgour - HIGH0.360259719163025.000.720
117Braidon Voss - PTI0.8577600156601.400.857
118Yates Doby - SMASH0.52423116302613210.500.565
119Lee Holcomb - CLOUDS0.80019128211613415.000.842
120Drew Thronton - CLOUDS0.5261910630168019.000.526
121Jonathan Pullen - BREW0.29226761006120.000.346
122Steven Thiele - SMASH0.389237420167518.000.522
123Nick Lozier - SMASH0.38922751106340.000.500
124Jamie Bare - SAL80.36821751105220.000.429
125Jim Smith - CDT0.5502011720257010.000.550
126Josh Collins - HIGH0.47118851025418.500.500
127Billy Bosley - TRU0.62510550005320.000.700
128Greg Shephard - PTI0.60012633005620.000.667
129Stan Smith - HIGH0.60010651004500.000.600
130Kendick Burney - BREW0.39332119011412428.000.469
131Jamar Hicks - CLOUDS0.41717530204250.000.588
132Dustin Arnold - CLOUDS0.25019430104230.000.368
133Eric Wolfe - TRU0.455125301145111.000.500
134Will Vick - CLOUDS0.235174220145017.000.294
135Jeremy Vaughn - CLOUDS0.35318633004410.000.389
136Ryan Carr - HIGH0.615138310441703.250.615
137Maurice Johnson - CDT0.300103300134010.000.400
138OJ McFarland - CRUN0.3758330003100.000.375
139Shawn Finley - CRUN0.3335110003020.000.600
140Chris Brock - BREW0.3812484202313310.500.458
141Kyle Hayes - CLOUDS0.2509220003010.000.333
142Michael Reynolds - PTI0.60010641103500.000.600
143Derrick Vest - CLOUDS0.625171082002310.000.647
144Troy Spell - CLOUDS0.36411422002200.000.364
145Brandon Green - SMASH0.3336220002000.000.333
146Matt Fmura - BREW0.250225310122220.000.318
147Brandon Harris - BREW0.3758330002000.000.375
148Jeremy Garner - BREW0.4297321002100.000.429
149Trevor Lyburn - PTI0.5719412102520.000.667
150Skyler Fletcher - PTI0.27312330002010.000.333
151Brandon Powell - CLOUDS0.31319541002230.000.421
152Dan Garbett - KILL0.2504110001000.000.250
153Skyler Chestnut - SMASH0.1437110001000.000.143
154Richard Holberg - PTI0.42910321001230.000.600
155Reggie Smith - TRU0.3333110000000.000.333
156Shane Franklin - BRIGG0.0001000000000.000.000
157Jordan Allen - CLOUDS1.0001110000100.001.000
158Harvey Schnieder - CLOUDS0.0000000000000.000.000
159Leon Bass - CDT0.0000000000000.000.000
160Joseph Bunce - CLOUDS0.0000000000000.000.000
161Michael Walker - CDT0.0000000000000.000.000
162Kenneth Holder - CLOUDS0.0000000000000.000.000
163Aaron Winston - CDT1.0002220000000.001.000