2018 Lady Brokers


2018 Team Lady Brokers Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Brandon Hall - CDT60.476211051048905.250.476
2Corbin Hunt - CDT60.500189500461204.500.500
3Cory James - CDT60.56523136502107011.500.565
4Jim Smith - CDT60.5502011720257010.000.550
5Josh Rakes - CDT60.5242111630268010.500.524
6Leon Bass - CDT00.0000000000000.000.000
7Maurice Johnson - CDT30.300103300134010.000.400
8Michael Walker - CDT00.0000000000000.000.000
9Player 1 - Team 111.0002220000000.001.000
10Player 2 - Team 260.5452212341481305.500.545
11Player 3 - Team 360.60923146305121404.600.609
12Player 4 - Team 460.640251684137808.330.640
13Player 5 - Team 560.6002515132008400.000.600
14Player 6 - Team 660.500221153038707.330.500