2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Adam Westmoreland - TERRY70.6672918133021313213.500.690
2Brandon Jones - TERRY40.54513651005520.000.615
3Brian Wooten - TERRY70.500311410301125328.000.548
4Chris Bryant - TERRY70.46229125304161436.500.517
5Chuck Koone - TERRY70.4443212741011350.000.531
6Frank Westmoreland - TERRY30.75013943206610.000.769
7Kendall Welborn - TERRY70.51631169403148010.330.516
8Kolby Croxton - TERRY70.654281710430131220.000.679