2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Aaron Miller - CRUN190.58692512712484545510.880.609
2Casey Jones - CRUN190.55189432652104348117.800.607
3Cliff Connor - CRUN130.625382010406162265.330.684
4Drew Burris - CRUN190.53483392471736301010.430.590
5Justin Walker - CRUN11.0001110001100.001.000
6Kenneth Cooper - CRUN190.49281321660103135166.500.593
7Kyle Walden - CRUN140.62131189504101627.250.645
8OJ Gibson - CRUN190.5958547261119374668.780.624
9OJ McFarland - CRUN110.53813771006200.000.615
10Paul Blackwell - CRUN190.33356171700018950.000.393
11Robbie Fow - CRUN190.5769453269414504526.570.585
12Shawn Finley - CRUN90.56528131000313857.670.643
13Tyler Wiles - CRUN190.59292452595110401676.000.609
14Zach Watts - CRUN190.57693532618354639118.400.570