2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Akil Donte - RB140.5006125753103027115.000.590
2Brandon Belton - RB140.5515827141030252590.000.621
3Cory Hill - RB140.59256291710113121749.000.643
4Cory Matherly - RB140.5965028186131722315.670.620
5Jacob Clipton - RB140.67962361311210331995.300.726
6Jacob Yates - RB140.54058278937232587.140.603
7Josh Rigney - RB140.5593919125431621511.330.744
8Joshua Lujan - RB130.48849206509282784.560.571
9Matt Lynn - RB140.8156144191168372876.750.836
10Richard Ellis - RB50.571198600210857.000.684
11Tripp Lockhart - RB60.5792111652381426.330.857
12Tyler Reece - RB140.544633112739242566.330.587
13Will Snow - RB140.5596133189613126259.000.590