2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Bobby Thompson - KILL80.57919119101102019.000.579
2Brad Gardner - KILL150.5005325133542319312.500.528
3Brett Finley - KILL150.6125230227112318349.000.654
4Caleb Brazell - KILL180.6437745251019374177.780.675
5Chris Cooper - KILL150.6556336165213283784.230.698
6Dan Garbett - KILL70.41219761005320.000.474
7David Bare - KILL160.5366230176112228656.000.500
8Dylan Davidson - KILL140.619452612121162433.820.644
9Jason Hyer- KIL30.75012970026506.000.750
10Joshua Biershenk - KILL160.6276037217216304213.690.783
11Kaden Watson - KILL150.6805334183310312835.000.698
12Kevin Lee - KILL180.4836329201212019360.000.429
13Matt Loftin - KILL180.4396525109422720828.500.508
14Michael Miller - KIL30.38514541005010.000.429
15Tony Ford - KILL180.67680462893644341211.330.725