2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Brandon Green - SMASH40.3336220002000.000.333
2Josh Mecimore - SMASH110.535462399232217314.330.565
3Keith Whitman - SMASH70.76027199406142124.170.778
4Luke Cordonnier - SMASH110.474411896121516319.000.512
5Nick Lozier - SMASH110.5943619116111310432.000.639
6Pat Sullivan - SMASH40.54514632104030.000.643
7Rob Banks - SMASH110.5954525175121519321.000.622
8Skyler Chestnut - SMASH40.1437110001000.000.143
9Steven Thiele - SMASH110.5003515102121111515.000.571
10Tim Green - SMASH110.4724117121131218512.000.537
11Tony Collins - SMASH100.56734178414141247.500.618
12Trevor Breton - SMASH110.553422155110232443.800.595
13Yates Doby - SMASH110.441381575031019411.330.500
14Zach Ransom - SMASH110.5264220105231714412.670.571