2018 TDB


2018 Team TDB Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Ben Franklin - BRIGG80.50036153525151466.000.583
2Brett Starnes - BRIG80.722402617126252346.000.750
3Greg Matthews - BRIGG80.00036085011211135.000.417
4Jacob Jalbert - BRIGG80.55937199244161738.500.595
5Kevin Smith - BRIGG80.625372088131819510.670.676
6Michael Eastwood - BRIGG80.5883520125121111117.000.600
7Nick Hill - BRIGG80.6673622109121717316.500.694
8Ryan Renfroe - BRIGG80.55638209524141929.000.579
9Ryan Wilkins - BRIG80.6573823146211914335.000.684
10Shane Franklin - BRIGG10.0001000000000.000.000
11Shelton Crisson - BRIGG80.52838197417171925.140.553
12Trevor Bell - BRIGG70.57129161221199128.000.586