2018 Karma


2018 Team Karma Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Austin Cash - CRE50.545221284008700.000.545
2Brent Simpson - CRE50.53317871007520.000.588
3Bryan Galloway - CRE50.556191091005310.000.579
4DJ Craig - CRE50.44420880006520.000.500
5Dola Holt - CRE50.6322112120001920.000.667
6George Barnett - CRE50.71422159204111715.250.727
7Gregory Watts - CRE50.588191071028928.500.632
8Jarrett Ross - CRE50.38919752006610.000.421
9Kurtis Synder - CRE50.63222121110010830.000.682
10Mark Gadza - CRE50.41219761008120.000.474
11Rickey Aldridge - CRE50.6002012420691203.330.600