2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Brandon Powell - CLOUDS60.31319541002230.000.421
2Chris Sherman - CLOUDS60.50020943027929.000.550
3Dexter Hurley - CLOUDS60.588201071208130.000.650
4Drew Thronton - CLOUDS60.5261910630168019.000.526
5Jamar Hicks - CLOUDS60.41717530204250.000.588
6Jeremy Vaughn - CLOUDS60.35318633004410.000.389
7Kenneth Holder - CLOUDS00.0000000000000.000.000
8Player 10 - Team 1060.235174220145017.000.294
9Player 11 - Team 1160.625171082002310.000.647
10Player 12 - Team 1200.0000000000000.000.000
11Player 13 - Team 1330.2509220003010.000.333
12Player 14 - Team 1460.25019430104230.000.368
13Player 7 - Team 711.0001110000100.001.000
14Player 8 - Team 800.0000000000000.000.000
15Player 9 - Team 960.80019128211613415.000.842
16Troy Spell - CLOUDS30.36411422002200.000.364