2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Chance Hall - SAL8100.4853816112031718511.000.553
2Dustin Boothe - SAL8100.6113922145031822312.000.641
3Jamie Bare - SAL860.36821751105220.000.429
4Jamie Roberts - SAL8100.683422813708253715.130.690
5Jay Thompson - SAL860.4552510730013830.000.520
6Kevin Bowles - SAL8100.516361611500151850.000.583
7Luke Jones - SAL8100.4243514101031516211.000.457
8Luke Lawson - SAL8100.528391912205192037.200.564
9Nick Clary - SAL8100.594411911206202095.330.683
10Robert Wolfe - SAL8100.56342181250121131032.000.667
11Tyler Newell - SAL8100.5284419124212014836.000.614