2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Braidon Voss - PTI20.8577600156601.400.857
2Bryan Parks - PTI70.3162262301810319.000.409
3Byron Holloway - PTI70.667178420291056.000.765
4Eric Keller - PTI70.6112211541196418.000.682
5Greg Shephard - PTI50.60012633005620.000.667
6John Parrish - PTI70.45022950137526.670.500
7Jonathan Newcomer - PTI70.5262310711199419.000.609
8Justin King - PTI70.5262210422291439.500.591
9Michael Nicewarner- PTI70.66724129201125618.000.750
10Michael Reynolds - PTI40.60010641103500.000.600
11Richard Holberg - PTI60.42910321001230.000.600
12Rolando Flores - PTI70.66714871006320.000.714
13Skyler Fletcher - PTI60.27312330002010.000.333
14Trevor Lyburn - PTI30.5719412102520.000.667
15Troy Gilroy - PTI60.500188610179216.000.556