2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Billy Walling - HIGH120.6364021125132015711.000.700
2Chris Lewellyn - HIGH120.514411882621820617.500.585
3Corey Rogerson - HIGH120.500441911305201767.600.568
4Darin Bumgarner - HIGH10.5004211001200.000.500
5David Brown - HIGH110.556291510203131129.000.586
6Jeremy Moore - HIGH120.5713920125032018411.670.615
7Josh Collins - HIGH50.47118851025418.500.500
8Nick Canfield - HIGH120.54144207418231974.630.614
9Randy Moore - HIGH120.679331994422216514.000.727
10RB Edmondson - HIGH70.5002084004111544.000.600
11Ryan Carr - HIGH81.13315149305122103.001.133
12Ryan Samgour - HIGH120.3333411811187133.000.353
13Stan Smith - HIGH60.66712871004500.000.667
14Tyler Clawson - HIGH120.45942179305171857.400.524