2018


2018 Team Statistics




Statistic are updated by Thursday after the tournament.

# Player Name G AVG AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RS RBI BB HRF OBP
1Adam Keith - BREW80.64333181521014850.000.697
2Bradley Pearson - BREW80.5002912831012250.000.586
3Brain Massey - BREW80.594331986231720110.670.606
4Brandon Harris - BREW40.3758330002000.000.375
5Bryant Lester - BREW60.533168511187115.000.563
6Chris Brock - BREW70.3812484202313310.500.458
7Jeremy Garner - BREW20.4297321002100.000.429
8Joel Sanchez - BREW80.5202713422581425.000.556
9Jonathan Pullen - BREW80.29226761006120.000.346
10Justin Bradley - BREW40.600159610281307.500.600
11Kendick Burney - BREW80.39332119011412428.000.469
12Matt Fmura - BREW80.250225310122220.000.318
13Philip Smith - BREW80.6883222162311612032.000.688
14Shane Coston - BREW80.630311710304161246.750.677